Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano 33
Aliases: Rita F., Rita Ga'cs, Rita Fox, Daniella, Rita Faltiano, Rita Twain, Rita Faltojano, Rita
Birth Date: 1978-08-05
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: Hungarian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Rita Faltoyano Videos Total: 1