Riley Shy

Riley Shy 24
Aliases: Riley, Bambi, Riley Sky
Birth Date: 1985-08-29
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-32
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian/German/Israeli

Riley Shy Videos Total: 1