Rikki Six

Rikki Six 43
Aliases: Bailey Skye
Birth Date: 1990-12-18
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-33
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Rikki Six Videos Total: 1