Rebecca Lord

Rebecca Lord 33
Aliases: Rebecca Carre, R. Lord, Rebecca Lords, Rebeca Lord, Rebecca Bruns
Birth Date: 1973-02-16
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34-22-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: French
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Rebecca Lord Videos Total: 1