Rebecca Blue

Rebecca Blue 30
Aliases: Rebeca Blue
Birth Date: 1986-09-29
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-33
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Rebecca Blue Videos Total: 2