Ray Veness

Ray Veness 44
Aliases: RayVeness, Raveness, Ray Veness, Ray Vaness, Karem M. Swaim
Birth Date: 1972-06-19
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Irish
Ethnicity: Caucasian/English/German/Irish

Ray Veness Videos Total: 1