Raquel Devine

Raquel Devine 31
Aliases: Racquel Divine, Raquel De Vine, Raquel DeVine, Raquel DeVyne, Racquel Devine, Requel Devine, Raquel
Birth Date: 1967-08-17
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-33
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Raquel Devine Videos Total: 2