Randi Wright

Randi Wright 28
Aliases: Randii, Randy Wright
Birth Date: 1985-09-16
Height: 5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-34
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Randi Wright Videos Total: 1