Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr 39
Aliases: Rachael Star
Birth Date: 1983-11-24
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Rachel Starr Videos Total: 1