Puma Swede

Puma Swede 53
Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Birth Date: 1976-09-13
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 32F-25-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Swiss
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Puma Swede Videos Total: 1