Priya Rai

Priya Rai 58
Aliases: Priya Rai Anjali, Rira Raid, Priya Anjeli Rai, Priya Anjali Rai
Birth Date: 1977-12-25
Height: 5'3'' 170 cm
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Indian
Ethnicity: Indian

Priya Rai Videos Total: 2