Princess Donna

Princess Donna 75
Aliases: Princess Donna, Princess Donna Dolore
Birth Date: 1982-01-23
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 36D-32-42
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Princess Donna Videos Total: 1