Pleasure Bunny

Pleasure Bunny 24
Aliases: Kacy Spartan, Kacy Bunny, Kacey Bunny
Birth Date: 1985-01-13
Height: 2'7
Weight: 127 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-38
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Pleasure Bunny Videos Total: 1