Pinky June

Pinky June 54
Aliases: Grace Hartley, Punky June
Birth Date: 1992-01-01
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32B-23-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Ukrainian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Pinky June Videos Total: 1