Pink Pussy

Pink Pussy 68
Aliases: Bridget, Gotta
Birth Date: 1988-05-28
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 115lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34A-26-37
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Pink Pussy Videos Total: 2