Phoenix Ray

Phoenix Ray 24
Aliases: Carla, Chrissy, Phoenix, Phoenix Rae
Birth Date: 1981-12-05
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 36C-24-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Phoenix Ray Videos Total: 1