Phoenix Marie

Phoenix Marie 94
Aliases: Pheonix Marie, Phoneix Marie, Phoenixmarie
Birth Date: 1981-09-21
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)
Measurements: 42DD-26-38
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Phoenix Marie Videos Total: 7