Paris Kennedy

Paris Kennedy 42
Aliases: Paris Kennedy, Sharing Paris
Birth Date: 1982-05-26
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Paris Kennedy Videos Total: 1