Paige Turnah

Paige Turnah 69
Aliases: Paige Turnam
Birth Date: 1988-02-28
Height: 5'11 (179 cm)
Weight: 165 (75 kg)
Measurements: 36E-27-38
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: English
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Paige Turnah Videos Total: 2