Paige Richards

Paige Richards 27
Aliases: Richards Paige
Birth Date: 1972-01-25
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 35C-24-35
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Paige Richards Videos Total: 4