Nyomi Banxxx

Nyomi Banxxx 75
Aliases: Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks
Birth Date: 1972-10-14
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36D-25-38
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Black

Nyomi Banxxx Videos Total: 4