Nina James

Nina James 22
Aliases: Blake Taylor
Birth Date: 1991-10-23
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 32D-28-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nina James Videos Total: 1