Nikki Jackson

Nikki Jackson 20
Aliases: Nikki Jackson Aziani
Birth Date: 1976-05-06
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-24-32
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nikki Jackson Videos Total: 5