Nikita Denise

Nikita Denise 24
Aliases: Nikita Denice
Birth Date: 1976-07-25
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-36
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nikita Denise Videos Total: 1