Nicole London

Nicole London 29
Aliases: Nicole Valliant, Nichole London, Nichol London
Birth Date: 1969-10-14
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-0-0
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nicole London Videos Total: 1