Next Door

Next Door 68
Aliases: Nikki Sims
Birth Date: 1984-02-06
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-27-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Next Door Videos Total: 5