Nadia Hilton

Nadia Hilton 24
Aliases: Naudia Hilton, Nadia Cohen, Crystal, ClubCrystal
Birth Date: 1983-06-03
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
eyes-color: Dark
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nadia Hilton Videos Total: 1