Ms Platinum

Ms Platinum 26
Aliases: Miss Platinum, Ms Platinum, Ms. Platinum
Birth Date: 1981-06-03
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34B-28-32
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Ms Platinum Videos Total: 1