Monica Sweet

Monica Sweet 30
Aliases: Juliana Sage, Monika Sweet, I Dream Of Jo
Birth Date: 1981-11-06
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Monica Sweet Videos Total: 2