Monica Santhiago

Monica Santhiago 40
Aliases: Mônica Santiago, Monica Santiago
Birth Date: 1975-04-01
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 33-25-39
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Brazilian
Ethnicity: Latina

Monica Santhiago Videos Total: 1