Misty Stone

Misty Stone 34
Aliases: Misty, Jenny Stone
Birth Date: 1955-01-01
Height: 5'5
Weight: 121 lbs
Measurements: 32A-25-35
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Misty Stone Videos Total: 2