Missy Stone

Missy Stone 23
Aliases: Misty Stone
Birth Date: 1987-11-26
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Missy Stone Videos Total: 1