Miss Kitty

Miss Kitty 36
Aliases: Miss Kity, Missi Kitty
Birth Date: 1986-02-05
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32A-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Miss Kitty Videos Total: 1