Michelle Sweet

Michelle Sweet 31
Aliases: Michelle Sweet, Kelli Jenson, Layna Jennsen, Kelli Jennsen, Kelly Jensen
Birth Date: 1982-05-06
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Michelle Sweet Videos Total: 2