Melissa Lauren

Melissa Lauren 32
Aliases: Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran
Birth Date: 1984-10-16
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-33
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: French
Ethnicity: Caucasian/French

Melissa Lauren Videos Total: 2