Melanie Memphis

Melanie Memphis 30
Aliases: Melanie Memphis, Melanie A.
Birth Date: 1991-06-01
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 34B-27-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Melanie Memphis Videos Total: 3