Mason Moore

Mason Moore 121
Aliases: Miss Ryder
Birth Date: 1985-02-01
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Mason Moore Videos Total: 4