Marie Luv

Marie Luv 29
Aliases: Marie Luv,Marie Love, Marie Luve
Birth Date: 1981-11-01
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Marie Luv Videos Total: 2