Luscious Lopez

Luscious Lopez 36
Aliases: Luscious, Dasha, Fabiola, Dana
Birth Date: 1981-09-11
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36B-24-39
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latin

Luscious Lopez Videos Total: 2