Lucy Love

Lucy Love 41
Aliases: Lucy P., Lucka
Birth Date: 1981-03-20
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 109 lbs
Measurements: 38C-26-38
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: caucasian

Lucy Love Videos Total: 1