Lucy Lee

Lucy Lee 48
Aliases: Lucy,Lucy Leem
Birth Date: 1979-11-05
Height: 5'5
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 32-24-34
eyes-color: Black
Nationality: Korean
Ethnicity: Korean

Lucy Lee Videos Total: 1