Lizzie Tucker

Lizzie Tucker 18
Aliases: Lizzie Rhodes, Becki James
Birth Date: 1992-06-26
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Measurements: 34B-28-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lizzie Tucker Videos Total: 1