Lindsey Olsen

Lindsey Olsen 24
Aliases: Galina, Lindsay Karups, Lindsey, Lindsey Sapphic, Lyndsey, Olga, Olina S Femjoy, Sally, Talya
Birth Date: 1990-06-21
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34A-26-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Russian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lindsey Olsen Videos Total: 1