Lily Labeau

Lily Labeau 31
Aliases: Lily La Beau, Lilly LaBeau, Lily Luvs
Birth Date: 1991-01-20
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lily Labeau Videos Total: 2