Lily Carter

Lily Carter 66
Aliases: Lily, Lily FTV, Lily Fuckedhard18, Lily B Joymii
Birth Date: 1990-04-15
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 111 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lily Carter Videos Total: 1