Lezley Zen

Lezley Zen 28
Aliases: Leslie, Leyla, Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen
Birth Date: 1974-02-19
Height: 5'6 (167cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Cherokee/Irish

Lezley Zen Videos Total: 1