Lexi Love

Lexi Love 28
Aliases: Lexi Jones, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexy Love
Birth Date: 1980-12-23
Height: 5'0 (152 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lexi Love Videos Total: 2