Lena Cova

Lena Cova 32
Aliases: Sarah Young, Hanka, Kate, Sarah
Birth Date: 1978-04-22
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lena Cova Videos Total: 1