Leanna Decker

Leanna Decker 199
Aliases: Leana Decker
Birth Date: 1991-08-31
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Leanna Decker Videos Total: 1