Leah Moore

Leah Moore 41
Aliases: Nikia Moore, Lea Moore ,Leah, Tif
Birth Date: 1979-07-01
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: Cup C-0-0
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Leah Moore Videos Total: 1